Terminarz Ekstraklasy: Sezon 2018/19

26. kolejka (16.03 - 17.03.2019)

15.03.2019
18:00 Wisła Płock - Pogoń Szczecin 0:2
20:30 Lech Poznań - Górnik Zabrze 0:3
16.03.2019
15:30 Jagiellonia Białystok - Korona Kielce 1:3
18:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Lechia Gdańsk 0:1
20:30 Legia Warszawa - Śląsk Wrocław 1:0
17.03.2019
15:30 Piast Gliwice - Miedź Legnica 2:1
15:30 Zagłębie Lubin - Arka Gdynia 0:0
18:00 Wisła Kraków - Cracovia Kraków 3:2

Tabela

Lp. Drużyna M W R P Br. Pkt.
1. Lechia Gdańsk 26 15 8 3 40-21 53
2. Legia Warszawa 26 15 6 5 40-25 51
3. Piast Gliwice 26 13 7 6 40-27 46
4. Pogoń Szczecin 26 12 5 9 38-33 41
5. Jagiellonia Białystok 26 11 7 8 41-37 40
6. Cracovia Kraków 26 11 6 9 31-29 39
7. Lech Poznań 26 12 3 11 38-35 39
8. Korona Kielce 26 10 9 7 34-36 39
9. Wisła Kraków 26 11 5 10 45-39 38
10. Zagłębie Lubin 26 11 4 11 41-36 37
11. Śląsk Wrocław 26 7 6 13 33-34 27
12. Górnik Zabrze 26 6 9 11 33-45 27
13. Miedź Legnica 26 7 6 13 27-48 27
14. Arka Gdynia 26 6 8 12 35-38 26
15. Wisła Płock 26 5 9 12 35-46 24
16. Zagłębie S. 26 4 6 16 33-55 18

Liga Mistrzów

Liga Europy

Spadek

Wszystkie wyniki

    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
1 Zagłębie Sosnowiec X 1:2 1:3 4:3 3:3 3:0 1:2 3:1 2:3 0:1 0:6 4:1 1:4 1:1 1:1 3:2
2 Zagłębie Lubin 2:1 X 3:3 3:1 4:0 0:2 2:2 3:0 0:1 2:1 2:1 0:1 0:2 1:1 1:2 0:0
3 Wisła Płock 2:0 0:1 X 1:2 2:0 0:2 1:1 2:2 0:1 1:0 1:2 1:2 1:1 0:4 3:2 1:3
4 Wisła Kraków 2:2 3:2 1:1 X 1:0 2:3 2:2 2:1 4:0 5:2 0:1 0:1 2:2 3:0 3:2 0:0
5 Śląsk Wrocław 2:0 2:0 0:3 0:1 X 0:0 4:1 0:0 0:1 0:2 0:1 1:1 2:0 0:1 3:1 1:2
6 Pogoń Szczecin 1:0 0:3 4:0 2:1 2:1 X 0:2 2:0 2:1 2:3 3:0 1:1 0:0 3:1 1:1 3:3
7 Piast Gliwice 0:0 2:1 1:0 2:0 2:0 3:0 X 2:1 1:3 1:1 4:0 4:0 1:1 1:0 3:1 1:0
8 Miedź Legnica 0:2 2:0 2:1 2:0 0:5 1:0 2:2 X 1:4 0:0 3:2 1:1 0:3 1:3 2:1 0:4
9 Legia Warszawa 2:1 1:3 1:4 3:3 1:0 3:1 2:0 2:0 X 0:0 1:0 3:0 3:0 4:0 0:2 1:1
10 Lechia Gdańsk 4:1 3:3 1:1 1:0 1:1 2:1 2:0 2:0 0:0 X 1:0 2:0 3:2 4:0 1:0 2:1
11 Lech Poznań 4:0 1:2 2:1 2:5 2:0 3:2 1:1 2:1 2:0 0:1 X 2:1 0:2 0:3 2:0 1:0
12 Korona Kielce 3:1 0:2 2:2 2:6 2:1 1:1 1:0 0:0 1:2 0:0 0:0 X 1:1 4:2 0:1 2:1
13 Jagiellonia Białystok 2:1 0:4 1:0 1:0 0:4 2:1 2:1 2:3 1:1 0:1 2:2 1:3 X 2:2 3:1 3:1
14 Górnik Zabrze 2:1 2:0 1:1 2:0 2:2 1:1 0:2 1:3 1:2 0:2 2:2 1:1 1:3 X 0:1 1:1
15 Cracovia Kraków 2:1 0:1 3:1 0:2 1:1 2:1 2:1 0:0 0:0 4:2 1:0 2:1 1:0 2:0 X 0:0
16 Arka Gdynia 2:2 3:1 3:3 4:1 0:2 2:3 1:2 1:1 1:2 0:0 1:0 1:2 0:2 1:1 0:3 X