Terminarz Ekstraklasy: Sezon 2018/19

25. kolejka (09.03 - 10.03.2019)

08.03.2019
18:00 Górnik Zabrze - Piast Gliwice 0:2
20:30 Śląsk Wrocław - Jagiellonia Białystok 2:0
09.03.2019
15:30 Cracovia Kraków - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2:1
18:00 Korona Kielce - Wisła Kraków 2:6
20:30 Arka Gdynia - Legia Warszawa 1:2
10.03.2019
15:30 Pogoń Szczecin - Zagłębie Lubin 0:3
18:00 Miedź Legnica - Lech Poznań 3:2
11.03.2019
18:00 Lechia Gdańsk - Wisła Płock 1:1

Tabela

Lp. Drużyna M W R P Br. Pkt.
1. Lechia Gdańsk 25 14 8 3 39-21 50
2. Legia Warszawa 25 14 6 5 39-25 48
3. Piast Gliwice 25 12 7 6 38-26 43
4. Jagiellonia Białystok 25 11 7 7 40-34 40
5. Cracovia Kraków 25 11 6 8 29-26 39
6. Lech Poznań 25 12 3 10 38-32 39
7. Pogoń Szczecin 25 11 5 9 36-33 38
8. Zagłębie Lubin 25 11 3 11 41-36 36
9. Korona Kielce 25 9 9 7 31-35 36
10. Wisła Kraków 25 10 5 10 42-37 35
11. Śląsk Wrocław 25 7 6 12 33-33 27
12. Miedź Legnica 25 7 6 12 26-46 27
13. Arka Gdynia 25 6 7 12 35-38 25
14. Wisła Płock 25 5 9 11 35-44 24
15. Górnik Zabrze 25 5 9 11 30-45 24
16. Zagłębie S. 25 4 6 15 33-54 18

Liga Mistrzów

Liga Europy

Spadek

Wszystkie wyniki

    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
1 Zagłębie Sosnowiec X 1:2 1:3 4:3 3:3 3:0 1:2 3:1 2:3 0:1 0:6 4:1 1:4 1:1 1:1 3:2
2 Zagłębie Lubin 2:1 X 3:3 3:1 4:0 0:2 2:2 3:0 0:1 2:1 2:1 0:1 0:2 1:1 1:2 0:0
3 Wisła Płock 2:0 0:1 X 1:2 2:0 0:2 1:1 2:2 0:1 1:0 1:2 1:2 1:1 0:4 3:2 1:3
4 Wisła Kraków 2:2 3:2 1:1 X 1:0 2:3 2:2 2:1 4:0 5:2 0:1 0:1 2:2 3:0 3:2 0:0
5 Śląsk Wrocław 2:0 2:0 0:3 0:1 X 0:0 4:1 0:0 0:1 0:2 0:1 1:1 2:0 0:1 3:1 1:2
6 Pogoń Szczecin 1:0 0:3 4:0 2:1 2:1 X 0:2 2:0 2:1 2:3 3:0 1:1 0:0 3:1 1:1 3:3
7 Piast Gliwice 0:0 2:1 1:0 2:0 2:0 3:0 X 2:1 1:3 1:1 4:0 4:0 1:1 1:0 3:1 1:0
8 Miedź Legnica 0:2 2:0 2:1 2:0 0:5 1:0 2:2 X 1:4 0:0 3:2 1:1 0:3 1:3 2:1 0:4
9 Legia Warszawa 2:1 1:3 1:4 3:3 1:0 3:1 2:0 2:0 X 0:0 1:0 3:0 3:0 4:0 0:2 1:1
10 Lechia Gdańsk 4:1 3:3 1:1 1:0 1:1 2:1 2:0 2:0 0:0 X 1:0 2:0 3:2 4:0 1:0 2:1
11 Lech Poznań 4:0 1:2 2:1 2:5 2:0 3:2 1:1 2:1 2:0 0:1 X 2:1 0:2 0:3 2:0 1:0
12 Korona Kielce 3:1 0:2 2:2 2:6 2:1 1:1 1:0 0:0 1:2 0:0 0:0 X 1:1 4:2 0:1 2:1
13 Jagiellonia Białystok 2:1 0:4 1:0 1:0 0:4 2:1 2:1 2:3 1:1 0:1 2:2 1:3 X 2:2 3:1 3:1
14 Górnik Zabrze 2:1 2:0 1:1 2:0 2:2 1:1 0:2 1:3 1:2 0:2 2:2 1:1 1:3 X 0:1 1:1
15 Cracovia Kraków 2:1 0:1 3:1 0:2 1:1 2:1 2:1 0:0 0:0 4:2 1:0 2:1 1:0 2:0 X 0:0
16 Arka Gdynia 2:2 3:1 3:3 4:1 0:2 2:3 1:2 1:1 1:2 0:0 1:0 1:2 0:2 1:1 0:3 X