Terminarz Ekstraklasy: Sezon 2018/19

24. kolejka (02.03 - 03.03.2019)

01.03.2019
18:00 Piast Gliwice - Śląsk Wrocław 2:0
20:30 Legia Warszawa - Miedź Legnica 2:0
02.03.2019
15:30 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Korona Kielce 4:1
18:00 Jagiellonia Białystok - Górnik Zabrze 2:2
20:30 Wisła Płock - Cracovia Kraków 3:2
03.03.2019
15:30 Wisła Kraków - Pogoń Szczecin 2:3
18:00 Lech Poznań - Arka Gdynia 1:0
04.03.2019
18:00 Zagłębie Lubin - Lechia Gdańsk 2:1

Tabela

Lp. Drużyna M W R P Br. Pkt.
1. Lechia Gdańsk 24 14 7 3 38-20 49
2. Legia Warszawa 24 13 6 5 37-24 45
3. Piast Gliwice 24 11 7 6 36-26 40
4. Jagiellonia Białystok 24 11 7 6 40-32 40
5. Lech Poznań 24 12 3 9 36-29 39
6. Pogoń Szczecin 24 11 5 8 36-30 38
7. Cracovia Kraków 24 10 6 8 27-25 36
8. Korona Kielce 24 9 9 6 29-29 36
9. Zagłębie Lubin 24 10 3 11 38-36 33
10. Wisła Kraków 24 9 5 10 36-35 32
11. Arka Gdynia 24 6 7 11 34-36 25
12. Śląsk Wrocław 24 6 6 12 31-33 24
13. Górnik Zabrze 24 5 9 10 30-43 24
14. Miedź Legnica 24 6 6 12 23-44 24
15. Wisła Płock 24 5 8 11 34-43 23
16. Zagłębie S. 24 4 6 14 32-52 18

Liga Mistrzów

Liga Europy

Spadek

Wszystkie wyniki

    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
1 Zagłębie Sosnowiec X 1:2 1:3 4:3 3:3 3:0 1:2 3:1 2:3 0:1 0:6 4:1 1:4 1:1 1:1 3:2
2 Zagłębie Lubin 2:1 X 3:3 3:1 4:0 0:2 2:2 3:0 0:1 2:1 2:1 0:1 0:2 1:1 1:2 0:0
3 Wisła Płock 2:0 0:1 X 1:2 2:0 0:2 1:1 2:2 0:1 1:0 1:2 1:2 1:1 0:4 3:2 1:3
4 Wisła Kraków 2:2 3:2 1:1 X 1:0 2:3 2:2 2:1 4:0 5:2 0:1 0:1 2:2 3:0 3:2 0:0
5 Śląsk Wrocław 2:0 2:0 0:3 0:1 X 0:0 4:1 0:0 0:1 0:2 0:1 1:1 2:0 0:1 3:1 1:2
6 Pogoń Szczecin 1:0 0:3 4:0 2:1 2:1 X 0:2 2:0 2:1 2:3 3:0 1:1 0:0 3:1 1:1 3:3
7 Piast Gliwice 0:0 2:1 1:0 2:0 2:0 3:0 X 2:1 1:3 1:1 4:0 4:0 1:1 1:0 3:1 1:0
8 Miedź Legnica 0:2 2:0 2:1 2:0 0:5 1:0 2:2 X 1:4 0:0 3:2 1:1 0:3 1:3 2:1 0:4
9 Legia Warszawa 2:1 1:3 1:4 3:3 1:0 3:1 2:0 2:0 X 0:0 1:0 3:0 3:0 4:0 0:2 1:1
10 Lechia Gdańsk 4:1 3:3 1:1 1:0 1:1 2:1 2:0 2:0 0:0 X 1:0 2:0 3:2 4:0 1:0 2:1
11 Lech Poznań 4:0 1:2 2:1 2:5 2:0 3:2 1:1 2:1 2:0 0:1 X 2:1 0:2 0:3 2:0 1:0
12 Korona Kielce 3:1 0:2 2:2 2:6 2:1 1:1 1:0 0:0 1:2 0:0 0:0 X 1:1 4:2 0:1 2:1
13 Jagiellonia Białystok 2:1 0:4 1:0 1:0 0:4 2:1 2:1 2:3 1:1 0:1 2:2 1:3 X 2:2 3:1 3:1
14 Górnik Zabrze 2:1 2:0 1:1 2:0 2:2 1:1 0:2 1:3 1:2 0:2 2:2 1:1 1:3 X 0:1 1:1
15 Cracovia Kraków 2:1 0:1 3:1 0:2 1:1 2:1 2:1 0:0 0:0 4:2 1:0 2:1 1:0 2:0 X 0:0
16 Arka Gdynia 2:2 3:1 3:3 4:1 0:2 2:3 1:2 1:1 1:2 0:0 1:0 1:2 0:2 1:1 0:3 X