Terminarz Ekstraklasy: Sezon 2018/19

23. kolejka (23.02 - 24.02.2019)

22.02.2019
18:00 Arka Gdynia - Piast Gliwice 1:2
20:30 Korona Kielce - Pogoń Szczecin 1:1
23.02.2019
15:30 Górnik Zabrze - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2:1
18:00 Lech Poznań - Legia Warszawa 2:0
20:30 Lechia Gdańsk - Wisła Kraków 1:0
24.02.2019
15:30 Miedź Legnica - Wisła Płock 2:1
18:00 Cracovia Kraków - Jagiellonia Białystok 1:0
25.02.2019
18:00 Śląsk Wrocław - Zagłębie Lubin 2:0

Tabela

Lp. Drużyna M W R P Br. Pkt.
1. Lechia Gdańsk 23 14 7 2 37-18 49
2. Legia Warszawa 23 12 6 5 35-24 42
3. Jagiellonia Białystok 23 11 6 6 38-30 39
4. Piast Gliwice 23 10 7 6 34-26 37
5. Korona Kielce 23 9 9 5 28-25 36
6. Cracovia Kraków 23 10 6 7 25-22 36
7. Lech Poznań 23 11 3 9 35-29 36
8. Pogoń Szczecin 23 10 5 8 33-28 35
9. Wisła Kraków 23 9 5 9 34-32 32
10. Zagłębie Lubin 23 9 3 11 36-35 30
11. Arka Gdynia 23 6 7 10 34-35 25
12. Śląsk Wrocław 23 6 6 11 31-31 24
13. Miedź Legnica 23 6 6 11 23-42 24
14. Górnik Zabrze 23 5 8 10 28-41 23
15. Wisła Płock 23 4 8 11 31-41 20
16. Zagłębie S. 23 3 6 14 28-51 15

Liga Mistrzów

Liga Europy

Spadek

Wszystkie wyniki

    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
1 Zagłębie Sosnowiec X 1:2 1:3 4:3 3:3 3:0 1:2 3:1 2:3 0:1 0:6 4:1 1:4 1:1 1:1 3:2
2 Zagłębie Lubin 2:1 X 3:3 3:1 4:0 0:2 2:2 3:0 0:1 2:1 2:1 0:1 0:2 1:1 1:2 0:0
3 Wisła Płock 2:0 0:1 X 1:2 2:0 0:2 1:1 2:2 0:1 1:0 1:2 1:2 1:1 0:4 3:2 1:3
4 Wisła Kraków 2:2 3:2 1:1 X 1:0 2:3 2:2 2:1 4:0 5:2 0:1 0:1 2:2 3:0 3:2 0:0
5 Śląsk Wrocław 2:0 2:0 0:3 0:1 X 0:0 4:1 0:0 0:1 0:2 0:1 1:1 2:0 0:1 3:1 1:2
6 Pogoń Szczecin 1:0 0:3 4:0 2:1 2:1 X 0:2 2:0 2:1 2:3 3:0 1:1 0:0 3:1 1:1 3:3
7 Piast Gliwice 0:0 2:1 1:0 2:0 2:0 3:0 X 2:1 1:3 1:1 4:0 4:0 1:1 1:0 3:1 1:0
8 Miedź Legnica 0:2 2:0 2:1 2:0 0:5 1:0 2:2 X 1:4 0:0 3:2 1:1 0:3 1:3 2:1 0:4
9 Legia Warszawa 2:1 1:3 1:4 3:3 1:0 3:1 2:0 2:0 X 0:0 1:0 3:0 3:0 4:0 0:2 1:1
10 Lechia Gdańsk 4:1 3:3 1:1 1:0 1:1 2:1 2:0 2:0 0:0 X 1:0 2:0 3:2 4:0 1:0 2:1
11 Lech Poznań 4:0 1:2 2:1 2:5 2:0 3:2 1:1 2:1 2:0 0:1 X 2:1 0:2 0:3 2:0 1:0
12 Korona Kielce 3:1 0:2 2:2 2:6 2:1 1:1 1:0 0:0 1:2 0:0 0:0 X 1:1 4:2 0:1 2:1
13 Jagiellonia Białystok 2:1 0:4 1:0 1:0 0:4 2:1 2:1 2:3 1:1 0:1 2:2 1:3 X 2:2 3:1 3:1
14 Górnik Zabrze 2:1 2:0 1:1 2:0 2:2 1:1 0:2 1:3 1:2 0:2 2:2 1:1 1:3 X 0:1 1:1
15 Cracovia Kraków 2:1 0:1 3:1 0:2 1:1 2:1 2:1 0:0 0:0 4:2 1:0 2:1 1:0 2:0 X 0:0
16 Arka Gdynia 2:2 3:1 3:3 4:1 0:2 2:3 1:2 1:1 1:2 0:0 1:0 1:2 0:2 1:1 0:3 X