Terminarz Ekstraklasy: Sezon 2018/19

22. kolejka (16.02 - 17.02.2019)

15.02.2019
18:00 Pogoń Szczecin - Górnik Zabrze 3:1
20:30 Piast Gliwice - Lech Poznań 4:0
16.02.2019
15:30 Jagiellonia Białystok - Wisła Płock 1:0
18:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Arka Gdynia 3:2
20:30 Korona Kielce - Lechia Gdańsk 0:0
17.02.2019
15:30 Zagłębie Lubin - Miedź Legnica 3:0
18:00 Legia Warszawa - Cracovia Kraków 0:2
18.02.2019
18:00 Wisła Kraków - Śląsk Wrocław 1:0

Tabela

Lp. Drużyna M W R P Br. Pkt.
1. Lechia Gdańsk 22 13 7 2 36-18 46
2. Legia Warszawa 22 12 6 4 35-22 42
3. Jagiellonia Białystok 22 11 6 5 38-29 39
4. Korona Kielce 22 9 8 5 27-24 35
5. Piast Gliwice 22 9 7 6 32-25 34
6. Pogoń Szczecin 22 10 4 8 32-27 34
7. Cracovia Kraków 22 9 6 7 24-22 33
8. Lech Poznań 22 10 3 9 33-29 33
9. Wisła Kraków 22 9 5 8 34-31 32
10. Zagłębie Lubin 22 9 3 10 36-33 30
11. Arka Gdynia 22 6 7 9 33-33 25
12. Śląsk Wrocław 22 5 6 11 29-31 21
13. Miedź Legnica 22 5 6 11 21-41 21
14. Wisła Płock 22 4 8 10 30-39 20
15. Górnik Zabrze 22 4 8 10 26-40 20
16. Zagłębie S. 22 3 6 13 27-49 15

Liga Mistrzów

Liga Europy

Spadek

Wszystkie wyniki

    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
1 Zagłębie Sosnowiec X 1:2 1:3 4:3 3:3 3:0 1:2 3:1 2:3 0:1 0:6 4:1 1:4 1:1 1:1 3:2
2 Zagłębie Lubin 2:1 X 3:3 3:1 4:0 0:2 2:2 3:0 0:1 2:1 2:1 0:1 0:2 1:1 1:2 0:0
3 Wisła Płock 2:0 0:1 X 1:2 2:0 0:2 1:1 2:2 0:1 1:0 1:2 1:2 1:1 0:4 3:2 1:3
4 Wisła Kraków 2:2 3:2 1:1 X 1:0 2:3 2:2 2:1 4:0 5:2 0:1 0:1 2:2 3:0 3:2 0:0
5 Śląsk Wrocław 2:0 2:0 0:3 0:1 X 0:0 4:1 0:0 0:1 0:2 0:1 1:1 2:0 0:1 3:1 1:2
6 Pogoń Szczecin 1:0 0:3 4:0 2:1 2:1 X 0:2 2:0 2:1 2:3 3:0 1:1 0:0 3:1 1:1 3:3
7 Piast Gliwice 0:0 2:1 1:0 2:0 2:0 3:0 X 2:1 1:3 1:1 4:0 4:0 1:1 1:0 3:1 1:0
8 Miedź Legnica 0:2 2:0 2:1 2:0 0:5 1:0 2:2 X 1:4 0:0 3:2 1:1 0:3 1:3 2:1 0:4
9 Legia Warszawa 2:1 1:3 1:4 3:3 1:0 3:1 2:0 2:0 X 0:0 1:0 3:0 3:0 4:0 0:2 1:1
10 Lechia Gdańsk 4:1 3:3 1:1 1:0 1:1 2:1 2:0 2:0 0:0 X 1:0 2:0 3:2 4:0 1:0 2:1
11 Lech Poznań 4:0 1:2 2:1 2:5 2:0 3:2 1:1 2:1 2:0 0:1 X 2:1 0:2 0:3 2:0 1:0
12 Korona Kielce 3:1 0:2 2:2 2:6 2:1 1:1 1:0 0:0 1:2 0:0 0:0 X 1:1 4:2 0:1 2:1
13 Jagiellonia Białystok 2:1 0:4 1:0 1:0 0:4 2:1 2:1 2:3 1:1 0:1 2:2 1:3 X 2:2 3:1 3:1
14 Górnik Zabrze 2:1 2:0 1:1 2:0 2:2 1:1 0:2 1:3 1:2 0:2 2:2 1:1 1:3 X 0:1 1:1
15 Cracovia Kraków 2:1 0:1 3:1 0:2 1:1 2:1 2:1 0:0 0:0 4:2 1:0 2:1 1:0 2:0 X 0:0
16 Arka Gdynia 2:2 3:1 3:3 4:1 0:2 2:3 1:2 1:1 1:2 0:0 1:0 1:2 0:2 1:1 0:3 X