Terminarz Ekstraklasy: Sezon 2018/19

21. kolejka (09.02 - 10.02.2019)

08.02.2019
18:00 Miedź Legnica - Jagiellonia Białystok 0:3
20:30 Lech Poznań - Zagłębie Lubin 1:2
09.02.2019
15:30 Śląsk Wrocław - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2:0
18:00 Cracovia Kraków - Piast Gliwice 2:1
20:30 Lechia Gdańsk - Pogoń Szczecin 2:1
10.02.2019
15:30 Arka Gdynia - Korona Kielce 1:2
18:00 Wisła Płock - Legia Warszawa 0:1
11.02.2019
18:00 Górnik Zabrze - Wisła Kraków 2:0

Tabela

Lp. Drużyna M W R P Br. Pkt.
1. Lechia Gdańsk 21 13 6 2 36-18 45
2. Legia Warszawa 21 12 6 3 35-20 42
3. Jagiellonia Białystok 21 10 6 5 37-29 36
4. Korona Kielce 21 9 7 5 27-24 34
5. Lech Poznań 21 10 3 8 33-25 33
6. Piast Gliwice 21 8 7 6 28-25 31
7. Pogoń Szczecin 21 9 4 8 29-26 31
8. Cracovia Kraków 21 8 6 7 22-22 30
9. Wisła Kraków 21 8 5 8 33-31 29
10. Zagłębie Lubin 21 8 3 10 33-33 27
11. Arka Gdynia 21 6 7 8 31-30 25
12. Śląsk Wrocław 21 5 6 10 29-30 21
13. Miedź Legnica 21 5 6 10 21-38 21
14. Wisła Płock 21 4 8 9 30-38 20
15. Górnik Zabrze 21 4 8 9 25-37 20
16. Zagłębie S. 21 2 6 13 24-47 12

Liga Mistrzów

Liga Europy

Spadek

Wszystkie wyniki

    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
1 Zagłębie Sosnowiec X 1:2 1:3 4:3 3:3 3:0 1:2 3:1 2:3 0:1 0:6 4:1 1:4 1:1 1:1 3:2
2 Zagłębie Lubin 2:1 X 3:3 3:1 4:0 0:2 2:2 3:0 0:1 2:1 2:1 0:1 0:2 1:1 1:2 0:0
3 Wisła Płock 2:0 0:1 X 1:2 2:0 0:2 1:1 2:2 0:1 1:0 1:2 1:2 1:1 0:4 3:2 1:3
4 Wisła Kraków 2:2 3:2 1:1 X 1:0 2:3 2:2 2:1 4:0 5:2 0:1 0:1 2:2 3:0 3:2 0:0
5 Śląsk Wrocław 2:0 2:0 0:3 0:1 X 0:0 4:1 0:0 0:1 0:2 0:1 1:1 2:0 0:1 3:1 1:2
6 Pogoń Szczecin 1:0 0:3 4:0 2:1 2:1 X 0:2 2:0 2:1 2:3 3:0 1:1 0:0 3:1 1:1 3:3
7 Piast Gliwice 0:0 2:1 1:0 2:0 2:0 3:0 X 2:1 1:3 1:1 4:0 4:0 1:1 1:0 3:1 1:0
8 Miedź Legnica 0:2 2:0 2:1 2:0 0:5 1:0 2:2 X 1:4 0:0 3:2 1:1 0:3 1:3 2:1 0:4
9 Legia Warszawa 2:1 1:3 1:4 3:3 1:0 3:1 2:0 2:0 X 0:0 1:0 3:0 3:0 4:0 0:2 1:1
10 Lechia Gdańsk 4:1 3:3 1:1 1:0 1:1 2:1 2:0 2:0 0:0 X 1:0 2:0 3:2 4:0 1:0 2:1
11 Lech Poznań 4:0 1:2 2:1 2:5 2:0 3:2 1:1 2:1 2:0 0:1 X 2:1 0:2 0:3 2:0 1:0
12 Korona Kielce 3:1 0:2 2:2 2:6 2:1 1:1 1:0 0:0 1:2 0:0 0:0 X 1:1 4:2 0:1 2:1
13 Jagiellonia Białystok 2:1 0:4 1:0 1:0 0:4 2:1 2:1 2:3 1:1 0:1 2:2 1:3 X 2:2 3:1 3:1
14 Górnik Zabrze 2:1 2:0 1:1 2:0 2:2 1:1 0:2 1:3 1:2 0:2 2:2 1:1 1:3 X 0:1 1:1
15 Cracovia Kraków 2:1 0:1 3:1 0:2 1:1 2:1 2:1 0:0 0:0 4:2 1:0 2:1 1:0 2:0 X 0:0
16 Arka Gdynia 2:2 3:1 3:3 4:1 0:2 2:3 1:2 1:1 1:2 0:0 1:0 1:2 0:2 1:1 0:3 X