Terminarz Ekstraklasy: Sezon 2018/19

20. kolejka (22.12 - 22.12.2018)

20.12.2018
18:00 Pogoń Szczecin - Śląsk Wrocław 2:1
20:30 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Legia Warszawa 2:3
21.12.2018
18:00 Arka Gdynia - Wisła Płock 3:3
18:00 Piast Gliwice - Jagiellonia Białystok 1:1
20:30 Wisła Kraków - Lech Poznań 0:1
22.12.2018
15:30 Korona Kielce - Miedź Legnica 0:0
18:00 Lechia Gdańsk - Górnik Zabrze 4:0
18:00 Zagłębie Lubin - Cracovia Kraków 1:2

Tabela

Lp. Drużyna M W R P Br. Pkt.
1. Lechia Gdańsk 20 12 6 2 34-17 42
2. Legia Warszawa 20 11 6 3 34-20 39
3. Jagiellonia Białystok 20 9 6 5 34-29 33
4. Lech Poznań 20 10 3 7 32-23 33
5. Piast Gliwice 20 8 7 5 27-23 31
6. Pogoń Szczecin 20 9 4 7 28-24 31
7. Korona Kielce 20 8 7 5 25-23 31
8. Wisła Kraków 20 8 5 7 33-29 29
9. Cracovia Kraków 20 7 6 7 20-21 27
10. Arka Gdynia 20 6 7 7 30-28 25
11. Zagłębie Lubin 20 7 3 10 31-32 24
12. Miedź Legnica 20 5 6 9 21-35 21
13. Wisła Płock 20 4 8 8 30-37 20
14. Śląsk Wrocław 20 4 6 10 27-30 18
15. Górnik Zabrze 20 3 8 9 23-37 17
16. Zagłębie S. 20 2 6 12 24-45 12

Liga Mistrzów

Liga Europy

Spadek

Wszystkie wyniki

    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
1 Zagłębie Sosnowiec X 1:2 1:3 4:3 3:3 3:0 1:2 3:1 2:3 0:1 0:6 4:1 1:4 1:1 1:1 3:2
2 Zagłębie Lubin 2:1 X 3:3 3:1 4:0 0:2 2:2 3:0 0:1 2:1 2:1 0:1 0:2 1:1 1:2 0:0
3 Wisła Płock 2:0 0:1 X 1:2 2:0 0:2 1:1 2:2 0:1 1:0 1:2 1:2 1:1 0:4 3:2 1:3
4 Wisła Kraków 2:2 3:2 1:1 X 1:0 2:3 2:2 2:1 4:0 5:2 0:1 0:1 2:2 3:0 3:2 0:0
5 Śląsk Wrocław 2:0 2:0 0:3 0:1 X 0:0 4:1 0:0 0:1 0:2 0:1 1:1 2:0 0:1 3:1 1:2
6 Pogoń Szczecin 1:0 0:3 4:0 2:1 2:1 X 0:2 2:0 2:1 2:3 3:0 1:1 0:0 3:1 1:1 3:3
7 Piast Gliwice 0:0 2:1 1:0 2:0 2:0 3:0 X 2:1 1:3 1:1 4:0 4:0 1:1 1:0 3:1 1:0
8 Miedź Legnica 0:2 2:0 2:1 2:0 0:5 1:0 2:2 X 1:4 0:0 3:2 1:1 0:3 1:3 2:1 0:4
9 Legia Warszawa 2:1 1:3 1:4 3:3 1:0 3:1 2:0 2:0 X 0:0 1:0 3:0 3:0 4:0 0:2 1:1
10 Lechia Gdańsk 4:1 3:3 1:1 1:0 1:1 2:1 2:0 2:0 0:0 X 1:0 2:0 3:2 4:0 1:0 2:1
11 Lech Poznań 4:0 1:2 2:1 2:5 2:0 3:2 1:1 2:1 2:0 0:1 X 2:1 0:2 0:3 2:0 1:0
12 Korona Kielce 3:1 0:2 2:2 2:6 2:1 1:1 1:0 0:0 1:2 0:0 0:0 X 1:1 4:2 0:1 2:1
13 Jagiellonia Białystok 2:1 0:4 1:0 1:0 0:4 2:1 2:1 2:3 1:1 0:1 2:2 1:3 X 2:2 3:1 3:1
14 Górnik Zabrze 2:1 2:0 1:1 2:0 2:2 1:1 0:2 1:3 1:2 0:2 2:2 1:1 1:3 X 0:1 1:1
15 Cracovia Kraków 2:1 0:1 3:1 0:2 1:1 2:1 2:1 0:0 0:0 4:2 1:0 2:1 1:0 2:0 X 0:0
16 Arka Gdynia 2:2 3:1 3:3 4:1 0:2 2:3 1:2 1:1 1:2 0:0 1:0 1:2 0:2 1:1 0:3 X