Terminarz Ekstraklasy: Sezon 2018/19

19. kolejka (15.12 - 16.12.2018)

14.12.2018
18:00 Wisła Płock - Wisła Kraków 1:2
20:30 Jagiellonia Białystok - Zagłębie Lubin 0:4
15.12.2018
15:30 Cracovia Kraków - Pogoń Szczecin 2:1
18:00 Górnik Zabrze - Arka Gdynia 1:1
20:30 Legia Warszawa - Piast Gliwice 2:0
16.12.2018
15:30 Śląsk Wrocław - Korona Kielce 1:1
18:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Lech Poznań 0:6
17.12.2018
18:00 Miedź Legnica - Lechia Gdańsk 0:0

Tabela

Lp. Drużyna M W R P Br. Pkt.
1. Lechia Gdańsk 19 11 6 2 30-17 39
2. Legia Warszawa 19 10 6 3 31-18 36
3. Jagiellonia Białystok 19 9 5 5 33-28 32
4. Piast Gliwice 19 8 6 5 26-22 30
5. Lech Poznań 19 9 3 7 31-23 30
6. Korona Kielce 19 8 6 5 25-23 30
7. Wisła Kraków 19 8 5 6 33-28 29
8. Pogoń Szczecin 19 8 4 7 26-23 28
9. Arka Gdynia 19 6 6 7 27-25 24
10. Cracovia Kraków 19 6 6 7 18-20 24
11. Zagłębie Lubin 19 7 3 9 30-30 24
12. Miedź Legnica 19 5 5 9 21-35 20
13. Wisła Płock 19 4 7 8 27-34 19
14. Śląsk Wrocław 19 4 6 9 26-28 18
15. Górnik Zabrze 19 3 8 8 23-33 17
16. Zagłębie S. 19 2 6 11 22-42 12

Liga Mistrzów

Liga Europy

Spadek

Wszystkie wyniki

    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
1 Zagłębie Sosnowiec X 1:2 1:3 4:3 3:3 3:0 1:2 3:1 2:3 0:1 0:6 4:1 1:4 1:1 1:1 3:2
2 Zagłębie Lubin 2:1 X 3:3 3:1 4:0 0:2 2:2 3:0 0:1 2:1 2:1 0:1 0:2 1:1 1:2 0:0
3 Wisła Płock 2:0 0:1 X 1:2 2:0 0:2 1:1 2:2 0:1 1:0 1:2 1:2 1:1 0:4 3:2 1:3
4 Wisła Kraków 2:2 3:2 1:1 X 1:0 2:3 2:2 2:1 4:0 5:2 0:1 0:1 2:2 3:0 3:2 0:0
5 Śląsk Wrocław 2:0 2:0 0:3 0:1 X 0:0 4:1 0:0 0:1 0:2 0:1 1:1 2:0 0:1 3:1 1:2
6 Pogoń Szczecin 1:0 0:3 4:0 2:1 2:1 X 0:2 2:0 2:1 2:3 3:0 1:1 0:0 3:1 1:1 3:3
7 Piast Gliwice 0:0 2:1 1:0 2:0 2:0 3:0 X 2:1 1:3 1:1 4:0 4:0 1:1 1:0 3:1 1:0
8 Miedź Legnica 0:2 2:0 2:1 2:0 0:5 1:0 2:2 X 1:4 0:0 3:2 1:1 0:3 1:3 2:1 0:4
9 Legia Warszawa 2:1 1:3 1:4 3:3 1:0 3:1 2:0 2:0 X 0:0 1:0 3:0 3:0 4:0 0:2 1:1
10 Lechia Gdańsk 4:1 3:3 1:1 1:0 1:1 2:1 2:0 2:0 0:0 X 1:0 2:0 3:2 4:0 1:0 2:1
11 Lech Poznań 4:0 1:2 2:1 2:5 2:0 3:2 1:1 2:1 2:0 0:1 X 2:1 0:2 0:3 2:0 1:0
12 Korona Kielce 3:1 0:2 2:2 2:6 2:1 1:1 1:0 0:0 1:2 0:0 0:0 X 1:1 4:2 0:1 2:1
13 Jagiellonia Białystok 2:1 0:4 1:0 1:0 0:4 2:1 2:1 2:3 1:1 0:1 2:2 1:3 X 2:2 3:1 3:1
14 Górnik Zabrze 2:1 2:0 1:1 2:0 2:2 1:1 0:2 1:3 1:2 0:2 2:2 1:1 1:3 X 0:1 1:1
15 Cracovia Kraków 2:1 0:1 3:1 0:2 1:1 2:1 2:1 0:0 0:0 4:2 1:0 2:1 1:0 2:0 X 0:0
16 Arka Gdynia 2:2 3:1 3:3 4:1 0:2 2:3 1:2 1:1 1:2 0:0 1:0 1:2 0:2 1:1 0:3 X