Terminarz Ekstraklasy: Sezon 2018/19

18. kolejka (08.12 - 09.12.2018)

07.12.2018
18:00 Zagłębie Lubin - Piast Gliwice 2:2
20:30 Lech Poznań - Śląsk Wrocław 2:0
08.12.2018
15:30 Pogoń Szczecin - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1:0
18:00 Korona Kielce - Wisła Płock 2:2
20:30 Wisła Kraków - Jagiellonia Białystok 2:2
09.12.2018
15:30 Górnik Zabrze - Miedź Legnica 1:3
18:00 Lechia Gdańsk - Legia Warszawa 0:0
10.12.2018
18:00 Arka Gdynia - Cracovia Kraków 0:3

Tabela

Lp. Drużyna M W R P Br. Pkt.
1. Lechia Gdańsk 18 11 5 2 30-17 38
2. Legia Warszawa 18 9 6 3 29-18 33
3. Jagiellonia Białystok 18 9 5 4 33-24 32
4. Piast Gliwice 18 8 6 4 26-20 30
5. Korona Kielce 18 8 5 5 24-22 29
6. Pogoń Szczecin 18 8 4 6 25-21 28
7. Lech Poznań 18 8 3 7 25-23 27
8. Wisła Kraków 18 7 5 6 31-27 26
9. Arka Gdynia 18 6 5 7 26-24 23
10. Cracovia Kraków 18 5 6 7 16-19 21
11. Zagłębie Lubin 18 6 3 9 26-30 21
12. Miedź Legnica 18 5 4 9 21-35 19
13. Wisła Płock 18 4 7 7 26-32 19
14. Śląsk Wrocław 18 4 5 9 25-27 17
15. Górnik Zabrze 18 3 7 8 22-32 16
16. Zagłębie S. 18 2 6 10 22-36 12

Liga Mistrzów

Liga Europy

Spadek

Wszystkie wyniki

    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
1 Zagłębie Sosnowiec X 1:2 1:3 4:3 3:3 3:0 1:2 3:1 2:3 0:1 0:6 4:1 1:4 1:1 1:1 3:2
2 Zagłębie Lubin 2:1 X 3:3 3:1 4:0 0:2 2:2 3:0 0:1 2:1 2:1 0:1 0:2 1:1 1:2 0:0
3 Wisła Płock 2:0 0:1 X 1:2 2:0 0:2 1:1 2:2 0:1 1:0 1:2 1:2 1:1 0:4 3:2 1:3
4 Wisła Kraków 2:2 3:2 1:1 X 1:0 2:3 2:2 2:1 4:0 5:2 0:1 0:1 2:2 3:0 3:2 0:0
5 Śląsk Wrocław 2:0 2:0 0:3 0:1 X 0:0 4:1 0:0 0:1 0:2 0:1 1:1 2:0 0:1 3:1 1:2
6 Pogoń Szczecin 1:0 0:3 4:0 2:1 2:1 X 0:2 2:0 2:1 2:3 3:0 1:1 0:0 3:1 1:1 3:3
7 Piast Gliwice 0:0 2:1 1:0 2:0 2:0 3:0 X 2:1 1:3 1:1 4:0 4:0 1:1 1:0 3:1 1:0
8 Miedź Legnica 0:2 2:0 2:1 2:0 0:5 1:0 2:2 X 1:4 0:0 3:2 1:1 0:3 1:3 2:1 0:4
9 Legia Warszawa 2:1 1:3 1:4 3:3 1:0 3:1 2:0 2:0 X 0:0 1:0 3:0 3:0 4:0 0:2 1:1
10 Lechia Gdańsk 4:1 3:3 1:1 1:0 1:1 2:1 2:0 2:0 0:0 X 1:0 2:0 3:2 4:0 1:0 2:1
11 Lech Poznań 4:0 1:2 2:1 2:5 2:0 3:2 1:1 2:1 2:0 0:1 X 2:1 0:2 0:3 2:0 1:0
12 Korona Kielce 3:1 0:2 2:2 2:6 2:1 1:1 1:0 0:0 1:2 0:0 0:0 X 1:1 4:2 0:1 2:1
13 Jagiellonia Białystok 2:1 0:4 1:0 1:0 0:4 2:1 2:1 2:3 1:1 0:1 2:2 1:3 X 2:2 3:1 3:1
14 Górnik Zabrze 2:1 2:0 1:1 2:0 2:2 1:1 0:2 1:3 1:2 0:2 2:2 1:1 1:3 X 0:1 1:1
15 Cracovia Kraków 2:1 0:1 3:1 0:2 1:1 2:1 2:1 0:0 0:0 4:2 1:0 2:1 1:0 2:0 X 0:0
16 Arka Gdynia 2:2 3:1 3:3 4:1 0:2 2:3 1:2 1:1 1:2 0:0 1:0 1:2 0:2 1:1 0:3 X