Terminarz Ekstraklasy: Sezon 2018/19

13. kolejka (27.10 - 28.10.2018)

26.10.2018
18:00 Miedź Legnica - Śląsk Wrocław 0:5
20:30 Jagiellonia Białystok - Legia Warszawa 1:1
27.10.2018
15:30 Wisła Płock - Piast Gliwice 1:1
18:00 Lechia Gdańsk - Arka Gdynia 2:1
20:30 Pogoń Szczecin - Lech Poznań 3:0
28.10.2018
15:30 Korona Kielce - Cracovia Kraków 0:1
18:00 Górnik Zabrze - Zagłębie Lubin 2:0
29.10.2018
18:00 Wisła Kraków - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2:2

Tabela

Lp. Drużyna M W R P Br. Pkt.
1. Lechia Gdańsk 13 7 4 2 23-15 25
2. Jagiellonia Białystok 13 7 3 3 20-15 24
3. Legia Warszawa 13 6 5 2 20-16 23
4. Wisła Kraków 13 6 4 3 25-15 22
5. Piast Gliwice 13 6 4 3 19-17 22
6. Lech Poznań 13 6 2 5 19-18 20
7. Korona Kielce 13 5 4 4 16-15 19
8. Arka Gdynia 13 4 5 4 15-14 17
9. Zagłębie Lubin 13 5 2 6 20-22 17
10. Pogoń Szczecin 13 4 4 5 17-15 16
11. Śląsk Wrocław 13 4 3 6 22-17 15
12. Cracovia Kraków 13 3 4 6 11-17 13
13. Górnik Zabrze 13 2 6 5 13-19 12
14. Miedź Legnica 13 3 3 7 16-28 12
15. Wisła Płock 13 2 6 5 18-24 12
16. Zagłębie S. 13 2 5 6 20-27 11

Liga Mistrzów

Liga Europy

Spadek

Wszystkie wyniki

    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
1 Zagłębie Sosnowiec X 1:2 1:3 4:3 3:3 3:0 1:2 3:1 2:3 0:1 0:6 4:1 1:4 1:1 1:1 3:2
2 Zagłębie Lubin 2:1 X 3:3 3:1 4:0 0:2 2:2 3:0 0:1 2:1 2:1 0:1 0:2 1:1 1:2 0:0
3 Wisła Płock 2:0 0:1 X 1:2 2:0 0:2 1:1 2:2 0:1 1:0 1:2 1:2 1:1 0:4 3:2 1:3
4 Wisła Kraków 2:2 3:2 1:1 X 1:0 2:3 2:2 2:1 4:0 5:2 0:1 0:1 2:2 3:0 3:2 0:0
5 Śląsk Wrocław 2:0 2:0 0:3 0:1 X 0:0 4:1 0:0 0:1 0:2 0:1 1:1 2:0 0:1 3:1 1:2
6 Pogoń Szczecin 1:0 0:3 4:0 2:1 2:1 X 0:2 2:0 2:1 2:3 3:0 1:1 0:0 3:1 1:1 3:3
7 Piast Gliwice 0:0 2:1 1:0 2:0 2:0 3:0 X 2:1 1:3 1:1 4:0 4:0 1:1 1:0 3:1 1:0
8 Miedź Legnica 0:2 2:0 2:1 2:0 0:5 1:0 2:2 X 1:4 0:0 3:2 1:1 0:3 1:3 2:1 0:4
9 Legia Warszawa 2:1 1:3 1:4 3:3 1:0 3:1 2:0 2:0 X 0:0 1:0 3:0 3:0 4:0 0:2 1:1
10 Lechia Gdańsk 4:1 3:3 1:1 1:0 1:1 2:1 2:0 2:0 0:0 X 1:0 2:0 3:2 4:0 1:0 2:1
11 Lech Poznań 4:0 1:2 2:1 2:5 2:0 3:2 1:1 2:1 2:0 0:1 X 2:1 0:2 0:3 2:0 1:0
12 Korona Kielce 3:1 0:2 2:2 2:6 2:1 1:1 1:0 0:0 1:2 0:0 0:0 X 1:1 4:2 0:1 2:1
13 Jagiellonia Białystok 2:1 0:4 1:0 1:0 0:4 2:1 2:1 2:3 1:1 0:1 2:2 1:3 X 2:2 3:1 3:1
14 Górnik Zabrze 2:1 2:0 1:1 2:0 2:2 1:1 0:2 1:3 1:2 0:2 2:2 1:1 1:3 X 0:1 1:1
15 Cracovia Kraków 2:1 0:1 3:1 0:2 1:1 2:1 2:1 0:0 0:0 4:2 1:0 2:1 1:0 2:0 X 0:0
16 Arka Gdynia 2:2 3:1 3:3 4:1 0:2 2:3 1:2 1:1 1:2 0:0 1:0 1:2 0:2 1:1 0:3 X