Terminarz Ekstraklasy: Sezon 2018/19

12. kolejka (20.10 - 21.10.2018)

19.10.2018
18:00 Piast Gliwice - Lechia Gdańsk 1:1
20:30 Jagiellonia Białystok - Pogoń Szczecin 2:1
20.10.2018
15:30 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Miedź Legnica 3:1
18:00 Śląsk Wrocław - Arka Gdynia 1:2
20:30 Lech Poznań - Korona Kielce 2:1
21.10.2018
15:30 Zagłębie Lubin - Wisła Płock 3:3
18:00 Legia Warszawa - Wisła Kraków 3:3
22.10.2018
18:00 Cracovia Kraków - Górnik Zabrze 2:0

Tabela

Lp. Drużyna M W R P Br. Pkt.
1. Jagiellonia Białystok 12 7 2 3 19-14 23
2. Lechia Gdańsk 12 6 4 2 21-14 22
3. Legia Warszawa 12 6 4 2 19-15 22
4. Wisła Kraków 12 6 3 3 23-13 21
5. Piast Gliwice 12 6 3 3 18-16 21
6. Lech Poznań 12 6 2 4 19-15 20
7. Korona Kielce 12 5 4 3 16-14 19
8. Arka Gdynia 12 4 5 3 14-12 17
9. Zagłębie Lubin 12 5 2 5 20-20 17
10. Pogoń Szczecin 12 3 4 5 14-15 13
11. Śląsk Wrocław 12 3 3 6 17-17 12
12. Miedź Legnica 12 3 3 6 16-23 12
13. Wisła Płock 12 2 5 5 17-23 11
14. Zagłębie S. 12 2 4 6 18-25 10
15. Cracovia Kraków 12 2 4 6 10-17 10
16. Górnik Zabrze 12 1 6 5 11-19 9

Liga Mistrzów

Liga Europy

Spadek

Wszystkie wyniki

    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
1 Zagłębie Sosnowiec X 1:2 1:3 4:3 3:3 3:0 1:2 3:1 2:3 0:1 0:6 4:1 1:4 1:1 1:1 3:2
2 Zagłębie Lubin 2:1 X 3:3 3:1 4:0 0:2 2:2 3:0 0:1 2:1 2:1 0:1 0:2 1:1 1:2 0:0
3 Wisła Płock 2:0 0:1 X 1:2 2:0 0:2 1:1 2:2 0:1 1:0 1:2 1:2 1:1 0:4 3:2 1:3
4 Wisła Kraków 2:2 3:2 1:1 X 1:0 2:3 2:2 2:1 4:0 5:2 0:1 0:1 2:2 3:0 3:2 0:0
5 Śląsk Wrocław 2:0 2:0 0:3 0:1 X 0:0 4:1 0:0 0:1 0:2 0:1 1:1 2:0 0:1 3:1 1:2
6 Pogoń Szczecin 1:0 0:3 4:0 2:1 2:1 X 0:2 2:0 2:1 2:3 3:0 1:1 0:0 3:1 1:1 3:3
7 Piast Gliwice 0:0 2:1 1:0 2:0 2:0 3:0 X 2:1 1:3 1:1 4:0 4:0 1:1 1:0 3:1 1:0
8 Miedź Legnica 0:2 2:0 2:1 2:0 0:5 1:0 2:2 X 1:4 0:0 3:2 1:1 0:3 1:3 2:1 0:4
9 Legia Warszawa 2:1 1:3 1:4 3:3 1:0 3:1 2:0 2:0 X 0:0 1:0 3:0 3:0 4:0 0:2 1:1
10 Lechia Gdańsk 4:1 3:3 1:1 1:0 1:1 2:1 2:0 2:0 0:0 X 1:0 2:0 3:2 4:0 1:0 2:1
11 Lech Poznań 4:0 1:2 2:1 2:5 2:0 3:2 1:1 2:1 2:0 0:1 X 2:1 0:2 0:3 2:0 1:0
12 Korona Kielce 3:1 0:2 2:2 2:6 2:1 1:1 1:0 0:0 1:2 0:0 0:0 X 1:1 4:2 0:1 2:1
13 Jagiellonia Białystok 2:1 0:4 1:0 1:0 0:4 2:1 2:1 2:3 1:1 0:1 2:2 1:3 X 2:2 3:1 3:1
14 Górnik Zabrze 2:1 2:0 1:1 2:0 2:2 1:1 0:2 1:3 1:2 0:2 2:2 1:1 1:3 X 0:1 1:1
15 Cracovia Kraków 2:1 0:1 3:1 0:2 1:1 2:1 2:1 0:0 0:0 4:2 1:0 2:1 1:0 2:0 X 0:0
16 Arka Gdynia 2:2 3:1 3:3 4:1 0:2 2:3 1:2 1:1 1:2 0:0 1:0 1:2 0:2 1:1 0:3 X