Terminarz Ekstraklasy: Sezon 2018/19

11. kolejka (06.10 - 07.10.2018)

05.10.2018
18:00 Miedź Legnica - Piast Gliwice 2:2
20:30 Górnik Zabrze - Lech Poznań 2:2
06.10.2018
15:30 Pogoń Szczecin - Wisła Płock 4:0
18:00 Lechia Gdańsk - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 4:1
20:30 Śląsk Wrocław - Legia Warszawa 0:1
07.10.2018
15:30 Arka Gdynia - Zagłębie Lubin 3:1
15:30 Korona Kielce - Jagiellonia Białystok 1:1
18:00 Cracovia Kraków - Wisła Kraków 0:2

Tabela

Lp. Drużyna M W R P Br. Pkt.
1. Lechia Gdańsk 11 6 3 2 20-13 21
2. Legia Warszawa 11 6 3 2 16-12 21
3. Wisła Kraków 11 6 2 3 20-10 20
4. Piast Gliwice 11 6 2 3 17-15 20
5. Jagiellonia Białystok 11 6 2 3 17-13 20
6. Korona Kielce 11 5 4 2 15-12 19
7. Lech Poznań 11 5 2 4 17-14 17
8. Zagłębie Lubin 11 5 1 5 17-17 16
9. Arka Gdynia 11 3 5 3 12-11 14
10. Pogoń Szczecin 11 3 4 4 13-13 13
11. Śląsk Wrocław 11 3 3 5 16-15 12
12. Miedź Legnica 11 3 3 5 15-20 12
13. Wisła Płock 11 2 4 5 14-20 10
14. Górnik Zabrze 11 1 6 4 11-17 9
15. Zagłębie S. 11 1 4 6 15-24 7
16. Cracovia Kraków 11 1 4 6 8-17 7

Liga Mistrzów

Liga Europy

Spadek

Wszystkie wyniki

    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
1 Zagłębie Sosnowiec X 1:2 1:3 4:3 3:3 3:0 1:2 3:1 2:3 0:1 0:6 4:1 1:4 1:1 1:1 3:2
2 Zagłębie Lubin 2:1 X 3:3 3:1 4:0 0:2 2:2 3:0 0:1 2:1 2:1 0:1 0:2 1:1 1:2 0:0
3 Wisła Płock 2:0 0:1 X 1:2 2:0 0:2 1:1 2:2 0:1 1:0 1:2 1:2 1:1 0:4 3:2 1:3
4 Wisła Kraków 2:2 3:2 1:1 X 1:0 2:3 2:2 2:1 4:0 5:2 0:1 0:1 2:2 3:0 3:2 0:0
5 Śląsk Wrocław 2:0 2:0 0:3 0:1 X 0:0 4:1 0:0 0:1 0:2 0:1 1:1 2:0 0:1 3:1 1:2
6 Pogoń Szczecin 1:0 0:3 4:0 2:1 2:1 X 0:2 2:0 2:1 2:3 3:0 1:1 0:0 3:1 1:1 3:3
7 Piast Gliwice 0:0 2:1 1:0 2:0 2:0 3:0 X 2:1 1:3 1:1 4:0 4:0 1:1 1:0 3:1 1:0
8 Miedź Legnica 0:2 2:0 2:1 2:0 0:5 1:0 2:2 X 1:4 0:0 3:2 1:1 0:3 1:3 2:1 0:4
9 Legia Warszawa 2:1 1:3 1:4 3:3 1:0 3:1 2:0 2:0 X 0:0 1:0 3:0 3:0 4:0 0:2 1:1
10 Lechia Gdańsk 4:1 3:3 1:1 1:0 1:1 2:1 2:0 2:0 0:0 X 1:0 2:0 3:2 4:0 1:0 2:1
11 Lech Poznań 4:0 1:2 2:1 2:5 2:0 3:2 1:1 2:1 2:0 0:1 X 2:1 0:2 0:3 2:0 1:0
12 Korona Kielce 3:1 0:2 2:2 2:6 2:1 1:1 1:0 0:0 1:2 0:0 0:0 X 1:1 4:2 0:1 2:1
13 Jagiellonia Białystok 2:1 0:4 1:0 1:0 0:4 2:1 2:1 2:3 1:1 0:1 2:2 1:3 X 2:2 3:1 3:1
14 Górnik Zabrze 2:1 2:0 1:1 2:0 2:2 1:1 0:2 1:3 1:2 0:2 2:2 1:1 1:3 X 0:1 1:1
15 Cracovia Kraków 2:1 0:1 3:1 0:2 1:1 2:1 2:1 0:0 0:0 4:2 1:0 2:1 1:0 2:0 X 0:0
16 Arka Gdynia 2:2 3:1 3:3 4:1 0:2 2:3 1:2 1:1 1:2 0:0 1:0 1:2 0:2 1:1 0:3 X