Terminarz Ekstraklasy: Sezon 2018/19

10. kolejka (29.09 - 30.09.2018)

28.09.2018
18:00 Wisła Płock - Lechia Gdańsk 1:0
20:30 Legia Warszawa - Arka Gdynia 1:1
29.09.2018
15:30 Piast Gliwice - Górnik Zabrze 1:0
18:00 Zagłębie Lubin - Pogoń Szczecin 0:2
20:30 Wisła Kraków - Korona Kielce 0:1
30.09.2018
15:30 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Cracovia Kraków 1:1
18:00 Lech Poznań - Miedź Legnica 2:1
01.10.2018
18:00 Jagiellonia Białystok - Śląsk Wrocław 0:4

Tabela

Lp. Drużyna M W R P Br. Pkt.
1. Piast Gliwice 10 6 1 3 15-13 19
2. Jagiellonia Białystok 10 6 1 3 16-12 19
3. Lechia Gdańsk 10 5 3 2 16-12 18
4. Legia Warszawa 10 5 3 2 15-12 18
5. Korona Kielce 10 5 3 2 14-11 18
6. Wisła Kraków 10 5 2 3 18-10 17
7. Zagłębie Lubin 10 5 1 4 16-14 16
8. Lech Poznań 10 5 1 4 15-12 16
9. Śląsk Wrocław 10 3 3 4 16-14 12
10. Arka Gdynia 10 2 5 3 9-10 11
11. Miedź Legnica 10 3 2 5 13-18 11
12. Pogoń Szczecin 10 2 4 4 9-13 10
13. Wisła Płock 10 2 4 4 14-16 10
14. Górnik Zabrze 10 1 5 4 9-15 8
15. Zagłębie S. 10 1 4 5 14-20 7
16. Cracovia Kraków 10 1 4 5 8-15 7

Liga Mistrzów

Liga Europy

Spadek

Wszystkie wyniki

    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
1 Zagłębie Sosnowiec X 1:2 1:3 4:3 3:3 3:0 1:2 3:1 2:3 0:1 0:6 4:1 1:4 1:1 1:1 3:2
2 Zagłębie Lubin 2:1 X 3:3 3:1 4:0 0:2 2:2 3:0 0:1 2:1 2:1 0:1 0:2 1:1 1:2 0:0
3 Wisła Płock 2:0 0:1 X 1:2 2:0 0:2 1:1 2:2 0:1 1:0 1:2 1:2 1:1 0:4 3:2 1:3
4 Wisła Kraków 2:2 3:2 1:1 X 1:0 2:3 2:2 2:1 4:0 5:2 0:1 0:1 2:2 3:0 3:2 0:0
5 Śląsk Wrocław 2:0 2:0 0:3 0:1 X 0:0 4:1 0:0 0:1 0:2 0:1 1:1 2:0 0:1 3:1 1:2
6 Pogoń Szczecin 1:0 0:3 4:0 2:1 2:1 X 0:2 2:0 2:1 2:3 3:0 1:1 0:0 3:1 1:1 3:3
7 Piast Gliwice 0:0 2:1 1:0 2:0 2:0 3:0 X 2:1 1:3 1:1 4:0 4:0 1:1 1:0 3:1 1:0
8 Miedź Legnica 0:2 2:0 2:1 2:0 0:5 1:0 2:2 X 1:4 0:0 3:2 1:1 0:3 1:3 2:1 0:4
9 Legia Warszawa 2:1 1:3 1:4 3:3 1:0 3:1 2:0 2:0 X 0:0 1:0 3:0 3:0 4:0 0:2 1:1
10 Lechia Gdańsk 4:1 3:3 1:1 1:0 1:1 2:1 2:0 2:0 0:0 X 1:0 2:0 3:2 4:0 1:0 2:1
11 Lech Poznań 4:0 1:2 2:1 2:5 2:0 3:2 1:1 2:1 2:0 0:1 X 2:1 0:2 0:3 2:0 1:0
12 Korona Kielce 3:1 0:2 2:2 2:6 2:1 1:1 1:0 0:0 1:2 0:0 0:0 X 1:1 4:2 0:1 2:1
13 Jagiellonia Białystok 2:1 0:4 1:0 1:0 0:4 2:1 2:1 2:3 1:1 0:1 2:2 1:3 X 2:2 3:1 3:1
14 Górnik Zabrze 2:1 2:0 1:1 2:0 2:2 1:1 0:2 1:3 1:2 0:2 2:2 1:1 1:3 X 0:1 1:1
15 Cracovia Kraków 2:1 0:1 3:1 0:2 1:1 2:1 2:1 0:0 0:0 4:2 1:0 2:1 1:0 2:0 X 0:0
16 Arka Gdynia 2:2 3:1 3:3 4:1 0:2 2:3 1:2 1:1 1:2 0:0 1:0 1:2 0:2 1:1 0:3 X