Terminarz Ekstraklasy: Sezon 2018/19

9. kolejka (22.09 - 23.09.2018)

21.09.2018
18:00 Pogoń Szczecin - Wisła Kraków 2:1
20:30 Arka Gdynia - Lech Poznań 1:0
22.09.2018
15:30 Cracovia Kraków - Wisła Płock 3:1
18:00 Lechia Gdańsk - Zagłębie Lubin 3:3
20:30 Miedź Legnica - Legia Warszawa 1:4
23.09.2018
15:30 Śląsk Wrocław - Piast Gliwice 4:1
18:00 Górnik Zabrze - Jagiellonia Białystok 1:3
24.09.2018
18:00 Korona Kielce - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 3:1

Tabela

Lp. Drużyna M W R P Br. Pkt.
1. Jagiellonia Białystok 9 6 1 2 16-8 19
2. Lechia Gdańsk 9 5 3 1 16-11 18
3. Wisła Kraków 9 5 2 2 18-9 17
4. Legia Warszawa 9 5 2 2 14-11 17
5. Piast Gliwice 9 5 1 3 14-13 16
6. Zagłębie Lubin 9 5 1 3 16-12 16
7. Korona Kielce 9 4 3 2 13-11 15
8. Lech Poznań 9 4 1 4 13-11 13
9. Miedź Legnica 9 3 2 4 12-16 11
10. Arka Gdynia 9 2 4 3 8-9 10
11. Śląsk Wrocław 9 2 3 4 12-14 9
12. Górnik Zabrze 9 1 5 3 9-14 8
13. Pogoń Szczecin 9 1 4 4 7-13 7
14. Wisła Płock 9 1 4 4 13-16 7
15. Zagłębie S. 9 1 3 5 13-19 6
16. Cracovia Kraków 9 1 3 5 7-14 6

Liga Mistrzów

Liga Europy

Spadek

Wszystkie wyniki

    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
1 Zagłębie Sosnowiec X 1:2 1:3 4:3 3:3 3:0 1:2 3:1 2:3 0:1 0:6 4:1 1:4 1:1 1:1 3:2
2 Zagłębie Lubin 2:1 X 3:3 3:1 4:0 0:2 2:2 3:0 0:1 2:1 2:1 0:1 0:2 1:1 1:2 0:0
3 Wisła Płock 2:0 0:1 X 1:2 2:0 0:2 1:1 2:2 0:1 1:0 1:2 1:2 1:1 0:4 3:2 1:3
4 Wisła Kraków 2:2 3:2 1:1 X 1:0 2:3 2:2 2:1 4:0 5:2 0:1 0:1 2:2 3:0 3:2 0:0
5 Śląsk Wrocław 2:0 2:0 0:3 0:1 X 0:0 4:1 0:0 0:1 0:2 0:1 1:1 2:0 0:1 3:1 1:2
6 Pogoń Szczecin 1:0 0:3 4:0 2:1 2:1 X 0:2 2:0 2:1 2:3 3:0 1:1 0:0 3:1 1:1 3:3
7 Piast Gliwice 0:0 2:1 1:0 2:0 2:0 3:0 X 2:1 1:3 1:1 4:0 4:0 1:1 1:0 3:1 1:0
8 Miedź Legnica 0:2 2:0 2:1 2:0 0:5 1:0 2:2 X 1:4 0:0 3:2 1:1 0:3 1:3 2:1 0:4
9 Legia Warszawa 2:1 1:3 1:4 3:3 1:0 3:1 2:0 2:0 X 0:0 1:0 3:0 3:0 4:0 0:2 1:1
10 Lechia Gdańsk 4:1 3:3 1:1 1:0 1:1 2:1 2:0 2:0 0:0 X 1:0 2:0 3:2 4:0 1:0 2:1
11 Lech Poznań 4:0 1:2 2:1 2:5 2:0 3:2 1:1 2:1 2:0 0:1 X 2:1 0:2 0:3 2:0 1:0
12 Korona Kielce 3:1 0:2 2:2 2:6 2:1 1:1 1:0 0:0 1:2 0:0 0:0 X 1:1 4:2 0:1 2:1
13 Jagiellonia Białystok 2:1 0:4 1:0 1:0 0:4 2:1 2:1 2:3 1:1 0:1 2:2 1:3 X 2:2 3:1 3:1
14 Górnik Zabrze 2:1 2:0 1:1 2:0 2:2 1:1 0:2 1:3 1:2 0:2 2:2 1:1 1:3 X 0:1 1:1
15 Cracovia Kraków 2:1 0:1 3:1 0:2 1:1 2:1 2:1 0:0 0:0 4:2 1:0 2:1 1:0 2:0 X 0:0
16 Arka Gdynia 2:2 3:1 3:3 4:1 0:2 2:3 1:2 1:1 1:2 0:0 1:0 1:2 0:2 1:1 0:3 X