Terminarz Ekstraklasy: Sezon 2018/19

8. kolejka (15.09 - 16.09.2018)

14.09.2018
18:00 Zagłębie Lubin - Śląsk Wrocław 4:0
20:30 Jagiellonia Białystok - Cracovia Kraków 3:1
15.09.2018
15:30 Wisła Płock - Miedź Legnica 2:2
18:00 Piast Gliwice - Arka Gdynia 1:0
20:30 Wisła Kraków - Lechia Gdańsk 5:2
16.09.2018
15:30 Pogoń Szczecin - Korona Kielce 1:1
18:00 Legia Warszawa - Lech Poznań 1:0
17.09.2018
18:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Górnik Zabrze 1:1

Tabela

Lp. Drużyna M W R P Br. Pkt.
1. Wisła Kraków 8 5 2 1 17-7 17
2. Lechia Gdańsk 8 5 2 1 13-8 17
3. Piast Gliwice 8 5 1 2 13-9 16
4. Jagiellonia Białystok 8 5 1 2 13-7 16
5. Zagłębie Lubin 8 5 0 3 13-9 15
6. Legia Warszawa 8 4 2 2 10-10 14
7. Lech Poznań 8 4 1 3 13-10 13
8. Korona Kielce 8 3 3 2 10-10 12
9. Miedź Legnica 8 3 2 3 11-12 11
10. Górnik Zabrze 8 1 5 2 8-11 8
11. Wisła Płock 8 1 4 3 12-13 7
12. Arka Gdynia 8 1 4 3 7-9 7
13. Zagłębie S. 8 1 3 4 12-16 6
14. Śląsk Wrocław 8 1 3 4 8-13 6
15. Pogoń Szczecin 8 0 4 4 5-12 4
16. Cracovia Kraków 8 0 3 5 4-13 3

Liga Mistrzów

Liga Europy

Spadek

Wszystkie wyniki

    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
1 Zagłębie Sosnowiec X 1:2 1:3 4:3 3:3 3:0 1:2 3:1 2:3 0:1 0:6 4:1 1:4 1:1 1:1 3:2
2 Zagłębie Lubin 2:1 X 3:3 3:1 4:0 0:2 2:2 3:0 0:1 2:1 2:1 0:1 0:2 1:1 1:2 0:0
3 Wisła Płock 2:0 0:1 X 1:2 2:0 0:2 1:1 2:2 0:1 1:0 1:2 1:2 1:1 0:4 3:2 1:3
4 Wisła Kraków 2:2 3:2 1:1 X 1:0 2:3 2:2 2:1 4:0 5:2 0:1 0:1 2:2 3:0 3:2 0:0
5 Śląsk Wrocław 2:0 2:0 0:3 0:1 X 0:0 4:1 0:0 0:1 0:2 0:1 1:1 2:0 0:1 3:1 1:2
6 Pogoń Szczecin 1:0 0:3 4:0 2:1 2:1 X 0:2 2:0 2:1 2:3 3:0 1:1 0:0 3:1 1:1 3:3
7 Piast Gliwice 0:0 2:1 1:0 2:0 2:0 3:0 X 2:1 1:3 1:1 4:0 4:0 1:1 1:0 3:1 1:0
8 Miedź Legnica 0:2 2:0 2:1 2:0 0:5 1:0 2:2 X 1:4 0:0 3:2 1:1 0:3 1:3 2:1 0:4
9 Legia Warszawa 2:1 1:3 1:4 3:3 1:0 3:1 2:0 2:0 X 0:0 1:0 3:0 3:0 4:0 0:2 1:1
10 Lechia Gdańsk 4:1 3:3 1:1 1:0 1:1 2:1 2:0 2:0 0:0 X 1:0 2:0 3:2 4:0 1:0 2:1
11 Lech Poznań 4:0 1:2 2:1 2:5 2:0 3:2 1:1 2:1 2:0 0:1 X 2:1 0:2 0:3 2:0 1:0
12 Korona Kielce 3:1 0:2 2:2 2:6 2:1 1:1 1:0 0:0 1:2 0:0 0:0 X 1:1 4:2 0:1 2:1
13 Jagiellonia Białystok 2:1 0:4 1:0 1:0 0:4 2:1 2:1 2:3 1:1 0:1 2:2 1:3 X 2:2 3:1 3:1
14 Górnik Zabrze 2:1 2:0 1:1 2:0 2:2 1:1 0:2 1:3 1:2 0:2 2:2 1:1 1:3 X 0:1 1:1
15 Cracovia Kraków 2:1 0:1 3:1 0:2 1:1 2:1 2:1 0:0 0:0 4:2 1:0 2:1 1:0 2:0 X 0:0
16 Arka Gdynia 2:2 3:1 3:3 4:1 0:2 2:3 1:2 1:1 1:2 0:0 1:0 1:2 0:2 1:1 0:3 X