Terminarz Ekstraklasy: Sezon 2018/19

6. kolejka (25.08 - 26.08.2018)

24.08.2018
18:00 Piast Gliwice - Cracovia Kraków 3:1
20:30 Korona Kielce - Arka Gdynia 2:1
25.08.2018
18:00 Pogoń Szczecin - Lechia Gdańsk 2:3
20:30 Wisła Kraków - Górnik Zabrze 3:0
26.08.2018
15:30 Jagiellonia Białystok - Miedź Legnica 2:3
15:30 Legia Warszawa - Wisła Płock 1:4
18:00 Zagłębie Lubin - Lech Poznań 2:1
27.08.2018
18:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Śląsk Wrocław 3:3

Tabela

Lp. Drużyna M W R P Br. Pkt.
1. Lechia Gdańsk 6 4 2 0 9-3 14
2. Piast Gliwice 6 4 0 2 11-8 12
3. Zagłębie Lubin 6 4 0 2 9-7 12
4. Jagiellonia Białystok 6 4 0 2 9-5 12
5. Lech Poznań 6 4 0 2 12-8 12
6. Wisła Kraków 6 3 2 1 11-5 11
7. Korona Kielce 6 3 2 1 9-7 11
8. Legia Warszawa 6 3 1 2 9-10 10
9. Miedź Legnica 6 2 1 3 7-10 7
10. Śląsk Wrocław 6 1 3 2 8-8 6
11. Arka Gdynia 6 1 3 2 5-6 6
12. Górnik Zabrze 6 1 3 2 6-9 6
13. Wisła Płock 6 1 2 3 9-10 5
14. Zagłębie S. 6 1 1 4 9-13 4
15. Cracovia Kraków 6 0 2 4 3-10 2
16. Pogoń Szczecin 6 0 2 4 3-10 2

Liga Mistrzów

Liga Europy

Spadek

Wszystkie wyniki

    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
1 Zagłębie Sosnowiec X 1:2 1:3 4:3 3:3 3:0 1:2 3:1 2:3 0:1 0:6 4:1 1:4 1:1 1:1 3:2
2 Zagłębie Lubin 2:1 X 3:3 3:1 4:0 0:2 2:2 3:0 0:1 2:1 2:1 0:1 0:2 1:1 1:2 0:0
3 Wisła Płock 2:0 0:1 X 1:2 2:0 0:2 1:1 2:2 0:1 1:0 1:2 1:2 1:1 0:4 3:2 1:3
4 Wisła Kraków 2:2 3:2 1:1 X 1:0 2:3 2:2 2:1 4:0 5:2 0:1 0:1 2:2 3:0 3:2 0:0
5 Śląsk Wrocław 2:0 2:0 0:3 0:1 X 0:0 4:1 0:0 0:1 0:2 0:1 1:1 2:0 0:1 3:1 1:2
6 Pogoń Szczecin 1:0 0:3 4:0 2:1 2:1 X 0:2 2:0 2:1 2:3 3:0 1:1 0:0 3:1 1:1 3:3
7 Piast Gliwice 0:0 2:1 1:0 2:0 2:0 3:0 X 2:1 1:3 1:1 4:0 4:0 1:1 1:0 3:1 1:0
8 Miedź Legnica 0:2 2:0 2:1 2:0 0:5 1:0 2:2 X 1:4 0:0 3:2 1:1 0:3 1:3 2:1 0:4
9 Legia Warszawa 2:1 1:3 1:4 3:3 1:0 3:1 2:0 2:0 X 0:0 1:0 3:0 3:0 4:0 0:2 1:1
10 Lechia Gdańsk 4:1 3:3 1:1 1:0 1:1 2:1 2:0 2:0 0:0 X 1:0 2:0 3:2 4:0 1:0 2:1
11 Lech Poznań 4:0 1:2 2:1 2:5 2:0 3:2 1:1 2:1 2:0 0:1 X 2:1 0:2 0:3 2:0 1:0
12 Korona Kielce 3:1 0:2 2:2 2:6 2:1 1:1 1:0 0:0 1:2 0:0 0:0 X 1:1 4:2 0:1 2:1
13 Jagiellonia Białystok 2:1 0:4 1:0 1:0 0:4 2:1 2:1 2:3 1:1 0:1 2:2 1:3 X 2:2 3:1 3:1
14 Górnik Zabrze 2:1 2:0 1:1 2:0 2:2 1:1 0:2 1:3 1:2 0:2 2:2 1:1 1:3 X 0:1 1:1
15 Cracovia Kraków 2:1 0:1 3:1 0:2 1:1 2:1 2:1 0:0 0:0 4:2 1:0 2:1 1:0 2:0 X 0:0
16 Arka Gdynia 2:2 3:1 3:3 4:1 0:2 2:3 1:2 1:1 1:2 0:0 1:0 1:2 0:2 1:1 0:3 X