Terminarz Ekstraklasy: Sezon 2018/19

1. kolejka (21.07 - 22.07.2018)

20.07.2018
18:00 Miedź Legnica - Pogoń Szczecin 1:0
20:30 Jagiellonia Białystok - Lechia Gdańsk 0:1
21.07.2018
15:30 Śląsk Wrocław - Cracovia Kraków 3:1
18:00 Wisła Kraków - Arka Gdynia 0:0
20:30 Legia Warszawa - Zagłębie Lubin 1:3
22.07.2018
15:30 Górnik Zabrze - Korona Kielce 1:1
18:00 Wisła Płock - Lech Poznań 1:2
23.07.2018
18:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Piast Gliwice 1:2

Tabela

Lp. Drużyna M W R P Br. Pkt.
1. Śląsk Wrocław 1 1 0 0 3-1 3
2. Lechia Gdańsk 1 1 0 0 1-0 3
3. Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 2-1 3
4. Zagłębie Lubin 1 1 0 0 3-1 3
5. Miedź Legnica 1 1 0 0 1-0 3
6. Lech Poznań 1 1 0 0 2-1 3
7. Górnik Zabrze 1 0 1 0 1-1 1
8. Korona Kielce 1 0 1 0 1-1 1
9. Arka Gdynia 1 0 1 0 0-0 1
10. Wisła Kraków 1 0 1 0 0-0 1
11. Zagłębie S. 1 0 0 1 1-2 0
12. Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 1 1-3 0
13. Cracovia Kraków 1 0 0 1 1-3 0
14. Jagiellonia Białystok 1 0 0 1 0-1 0
15. Pogoń Szczecin 1 0 0 1 0-1 0
16. Wisła Płock 1 0 0 1 1-2 0

Liga Mistrzów

Liga Europy

Spadek

Wszystkie wyniki

    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
1 Zagłębie Sosnowiec X 1:2 1:3 4:3 3:3 3:0 1:2 3:1 2:3 0:1 0:6 4:1 1:4 1:1 1:1 3:2
2 Zagłębie Lubin 2:1 X 3:3 3:1 4:0 0:2 2:2 3:0 0:1 2:1 2:1 0:1 0:2 1:1 1:2 0:0
3 Wisła Płock 2:0 0:1 X 1:2 2:0 0:2 1:1 2:2 0:1 1:0 1:2 1:2 1:1 0:4 3:2 1:3
4 Wisła Kraków 2:2 3:2 1:1 X 1:0 2:3 2:2 2:1 4:0 5:2 0:1 0:1 2:2 3:0 3:2 0:0
5 Śląsk Wrocław 2:0 2:0 0:3 0:1 X 0:0 4:1 0:0 0:1 0:2 0:1 1:1 2:0 0:1 3:1 1:2
6 Pogoń Szczecin 1:0 0:3 4:0 2:1 2:1 X 0:2 2:0 2:1 2:3 3:0 1:1 0:0 3:1 1:1 3:3
7 Piast Gliwice 0:0 2:1 1:0 2:0 2:0 3:0 X 2:1 1:3 1:1 4:0 4:0 1:1 1:0 3:1 1:0
8 Miedź Legnica 0:2 2:0 2:1 2:0 0:5 1:0 2:2 X 1:4 0:0 3:2 1:1 0:3 1:3 2:1 0:4
9 Legia Warszawa 2:1 1:3 1:4 3:3 1:0 3:1 2:0 2:0 X 0:0 1:0 3:0 3:0 4:0 0:2 1:1
10 Lechia Gdańsk 4:1 3:3 1:1 1:0 1:1 2:1 2:0 2:0 0:0 X 1:0 2:0 3:2 4:0 1:0 2:1
11 Lech Poznań 4:0 1:2 2:1 2:5 2:0 3:2 1:1 2:1 2:0 0:1 X 2:1 0:2 0:3 2:0 1:0
12 Korona Kielce 3:1 0:2 2:2 2:6 2:1 1:1 1:0 0:0 1:2 0:0 0:0 X 1:1 4:2 0:1 2:1
13 Jagiellonia Białystok 2:1 0:4 1:0 1:0 0:4 2:1 2:1 2:3 1:1 0:1 2:2 1:3 X 2:2 3:1 3:1
14 Górnik Zabrze 2:1 2:0 1:1 2:0 2:2 1:1 0:2 1:3 1:2 0:2 2:2 1:1 1:3 X 0:1 1:1
15 Cracovia Kraków 2:1 0:1 3:1 0:2 1:1 2:1 2:1 0:0 0:0 4:2 1:0 2:1 1:0 2:0 X 0:0
16 Arka Gdynia 2:2 3:1 3:3 4:1 0:2 2:3 1:2 1:1 1:2 0:0 1:0 1:2 0:2 1:1 0:3 X