Terminarz Ekstraklasy: Sezon 2018/19

30. kolejka (13.04 - 13.04.2019)

13.04.2019
18:00 Arka Gdynia - Miedź Legnica 1:1
18:00 Cracovia Kraków - Lechia Gdańsk 4:2
18:00 Lech Poznań - Jagiellonia Białystok 0:2
18:00 Legia Warszawa - Pogoń Szczecin 3:1
18:00 Piast Gliwice - Korona Kielce 4:0
18:00 Śląsk Wrocław - Górnik Zabrze 0:1
18:00 Zagłębie Lubin - Wisła Kraków 3:1
18:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Wisła Płock 1:3

Tabela

Lp. Drużyna M W R P Br. Pkt.
1. Lechia Gdańsk 30 17 9 4 45-25 60
2. Legia Warszawa 30 18 6 6 48-31 60
3. Piast Gliwice 30 15 8 7 47-31 53
4. Cracovia Kraków 30 14 6 10 39-34 48
5. Zagłębie Lubin 30 14 5 11 48-38 47
6. Jagiellonia Białystok 30 13 8 9 45-41 47
7. Pogoń Szczecin 30 12 7 11 44-42 43
8. Lech Poznań 30 13 4 13 41-40 43
9. Wisła Kraków 30 12 6 12 55-48 42
10. Korona Kielce 30 10 10 10 35-44 40
11. Miedź Legnica 30 8 8 14 30-52 32
12. Śląsk Wrocław 30 8 7 15 35-37 31
13. Górnik Zabrze 30 7 10 13 36-49 31
14. Wisła Płock 30 7 9 14 40-49 30
15. Arka Gdynia 30 6 11 13 39-44 29
16. Zagłębie S. 30 6 6 18 41-63 24

Liga Mistrzów

Liga Europy

Spadek

Wszystkie wyniki

    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
1 Zagłębie Sosnowiec X 1:2 1:3 4:3 3:3 3:0 1:2 3:1 2:3 0:1 0:6 4:1 1:4 1:1 1:1 3:2
2 Zagłębie Lubin 2:1 X 3:3 3:1 4:0 0:2 2:2 3:0 0:1 2:1 2:1 0:1 0:2 1:1 1:2 0:0
3 Wisła Płock 2:0 0:1 X 1:2 2:0 0:2 1:1 2:2 0:1 1:0 1:2 1:2 1:1 0:4 3:2 1:3
4 Wisła Kraków 2:2 3:2 1:1 X 1:0 2:3 2:2 2:1 4:0 5:2 0:1 0:1 2:2 3:0 3:2 0:0
5 Śląsk Wrocław 2:0 2:0 0:3 0:1 X 0:0 4:1 0:0 0:1 0:2 0:1 1:1 2:0 0:1 3:1 1:2
6 Pogoń Szczecin 1:0 0:3 4:0 2:1 2:1 X 0:2 2:0 2:1 2:3 3:0 1:1 0:0 3:1 1:1 3:3
7 Piast Gliwice 0:0 2:1 1:0 2:0 2:0 3:0 X 2:1 1:3 1:1 4:0 4:0 1:1 1:0 3:1 1:0
8 Miedź Legnica 0:2 2:0 2:1 2:0 0:5 1:0 2:2 X 1:4 0:0 3:2 1:1 0:3 1:3 2:1 0:4
9 Legia Warszawa 2:1 1:3 1:4 3:3 1:0 3:1 2:0 2:0 X 0:0 1:0 3:0 3:0 4:0 0:2 1:1
10 Lechia Gdańsk 4:1 3:3 1:1 1:0 1:1 2:1 2:0 2:0 0:0 X 1:0 2:0 3:2 4:0 1:0 2:1
11 Lech Poznań 4:0 1:2 2:1 2:5 2:0 3:2 1:1 2:1 2:0 0:1 X 2:1 0:2 0:3 2:0 1:0
12 Korona Kielce 3:1 0:2 2:2 2:6 2:1 1:1 1:0 0:0 1:2 0:0 0:0 X 1:1 4:2 0:1 2:1
13 Jagiellonia Białystok 2:1 0:4 1:0 1:0 0:4 2:1 2:1 2:3 1:1 0:1 2:2 1:3 X 2:2 3:1 3:1
14 Górnik Zabrze 2:1 2:0 1:1 2:0 2:2 1:1 0:2 1:3 1:2 0:2 2:2 1:1 1:3 X 0:1 1:1
15 Cracovia Kraków 2:1 0:1 3:1 0:2 1:1 2:1 2:1 0:0 0:0 4:2 1:0 2:1 1:0 2:0 X 0:0
16 Arka Gdynia 2:2 3:1 3:3 4:1 0:2 2:3 1:2 1:1 1:2 0:0 1:0 1:2 0:2 1:1 0:3 X